2018 Mens A
1    A    Daniel Mateus    Favelaframa
2    A    Euan Cattermole    NVAYRK PARIA
3    A    Federico Motta    NVAYRK PARIA
4    A    Peter Janak    NVAYRK PARIA
5    A    Kris Snell    NLTCBMBC
6    A    Russell Peace    BPF Cycling
7    A    John Karlo Corpuz    NLTCBMBC
8    A    Mathew Watson     One Life Cycle
9    A    Jonathan Calderon     Wheelsuckers
10    A    Dave Noakes    NLTCBMBC
11    A    Henry Summers    NLTCBMBC
12    A    Dimitri Demishev    NLTCBMBC
13    A    Timothy Bonham-Carter    Team Spoke
14    A    Duke A    MashSF
15    A    Owen Blandy    ELF
15    A    Ben Ramshaw    2OnIt!Cycling
17    A    James Soldan    London Pistons
18    A    Georg Mew Jensen    One Life Cycle
19    A    Rob Milnes    Moss Bikes
20    A    Dale Hawkins    Fixed Beers
21    A    Emanuel Cosa    2OnIt!Cycling
22    A    Mitch Ward    Fixed Beers
23    A    Benjamin flower    ELF race team
24    A    Jan Rodel    Fixed Beers
25    A    edgars aizbalts    elf racing team
26    A    Michael Capati     Urb Rhevo Probike
27    A    Steve messenger    East london Velo
28    A    Brett Smith    ELF Race Team
29    A    Jevgeni Repponen    ELF Race Team
30    A    Rob Green    NLTCBMBC
31    A    Greg Reynolds    RCC
32    A    Perry-James Sugden    Fixed Beers
33    A    Aaron Wilkins     Fixed Beers Race Team
34    A    Sam Harding     Unattached
35    A    Peter Armitage    Islington CC
36    A    Nathan Langman    Doom CC
37    A    Jake Neale    2OnIt!Cycling
38    A    Stephen Jewkes    Fixed Beers
39    A    Daniel Bennett    1 life Cycles
40    A    Will Hunnam    ICC
41    A    James Ambrose-Parish    OneLifeCycle
42    A    Marlon Sandiford    Defi Collective

   

 

2018 Mens B

50    B    Paschal Volney    London Velo Cafe Cycle Club        
51    B    Simon Jones    N/A        
52    B    Christian Ditchburn    L.C.F        
53    B    Rustam Galimullin    Doom CC        
54    B    Grey McDougall    Velo-Schils Interbike        
55    B    Jack    Velocibeast        
56    B    Johnie Lane    Team Shred It        
57    B    Niklass ivasins    Team Shred It!        
58    B    Lewis Bundy    TeamEasy        
59    B    Bradley Shenton    Fixed Felix        
60    B    Paul Dolbear    700cc        
61    B    Paul Connor    The Very Banned        
62    B    Ratef Choudhury    Personal Bikefit        
63    B    Oliver    HHC        
64    B    Hasnain Iqbal    Team Brunel        
65    B    Arthur Plant    N/A        
66    B    Schalk Blom    Pretorius Bikes        
67    B    Tim Cross    Pretorius        
68    B    Hannes Fredriksson    Independent        
69    B    Stud Charles    Tomo Bikes        
70    B    Jamal Benmoussa    Tomo Bikes        
71    B    Daniel Langley    Doom CC        
72    B    Said Portilla    Fixed Cartel        
73    B    Steven Halliday    PINS & DICK NEEDLES        
74    B    Harry Batchelor    N/A        
75    B    Rob Haddock    London Pistons        
76    B    Stefan    No Club        
77    B    Jonathan Snell    Unaffiliated        
78    B    Kirilas    Icarus Fixed        
80    B    Isa Yusuf    N/A        
81    B    Nathaniel Bennett    ELS1 Fixed x Laynes Espresso        
82    B    matt willox    Kinell        
83    B    Andre Abreu    Team Kingdom        
84    B    Istvan Tamas    Fixed Gear Hungary        
85    B    Kerekes Tamás    NA        
86    B    Kamil Kowalski    Fixed Beers Club        
87    B    Robin Ditchburn    L.C.F.        
88    B    Tin Rakotomanga    Unattached        
89    B    Arion Oates    Clash Racing        
90    B    Sam Andrews    CLASH RACING        
91    B    Levente Libárdi    Pavé Fixed Gear        
92    B    Szilard Gacso    Fixed Gear Hungary        
93    B    Spencer Wilson    Personal Bikefit  

94    B    John Leggett   N/A     

 

 

2018 Womens

1    W    Jess Morgan    NLTCBMBC        
2    W    Lina Bivainyte    NLTCBMBC        
3    W    Caz Pulford    NLTCBMBC        
4    W    Aoife Doherty    5th Floor        
5    W    Jess Geen    Velociposse        
6    W    Heather Waterton    Velociposse        
7    W    Amber Joseph    LOVE7ROCKETS - Basso        
8    W    Juliet Elliott    ASSOS        
9    W    Ana Azenha    Favela Frama        
10    W    Emma Richards    Velociposse        
11    W    Sally White    Velociposse        
12    W    Thea Smith    Velociposse        
13    W    Poppy Thompson    LOVE&ROCKETS - Basso        
14    W    Niki Kovacs    N/A        
15    W    Kiwi Wong    Team Easy! (to lap..)        
16    W    Jo Smith    NLTCBMBC        
 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2017 Mens Group 1

Alessandro Salvaggio.  Doom Nottingham

Liam Hoflay.  Team False

Mr O M Okunola.  MKM

Jonathan Calderon.  NLTCBMBC

Robbie Matthews.  Bison CC

Sam Harding.  Jewson MI Racing

Ben Ramshaw.  KYCU Velo

Daniel Mateus.  FavelaFrama

Henry Summers.  NLTCBMBC

Duke A.  MASH SF

Rory Wells.  VC10

Rimvydas Ivoskis3BC

William Fox.  ELF Huez

Scott Crawshaw.  ChainLine.DSGN

Mike Kennedy.  TBC

Leonardo Santangelo.  Fixed Beers

Stephen Jewkes.  Fixed Beers

Felix Speller.  KYCU Velo

Matt Johns. ELF Huez

Bruce Hart. Betsy CC

Sammy Weaver.  Cadence Colosi

Alan Bradley.  Moss Bikes

Liam Yates.  Espresso Mafia

Jacob Smith.  KYCU Velo

Emanuel Cosa.  White City Track

Christian Ditchburn.   Aerosphere Clothing

Russell Peace   Dursley RC

Christopher Amaqui.  ChainLink

Joshua Paulussen. Cyclingmania

Paschal Volney.  London Velo

Max Geddes.  ELF Huez

Aaron Creamer.  Heavy Metal CC

2017 Mens Group 2

Matthew Payne.  ELF Huez

David Noakes.  NLTCBMBC

Orlando Whitehead.  White City Track

Jonathan Clark.  TBC

Jacopo Lanza.  El Diablo

Greg Reynolds.  Rapha

Dan Cooper.  ELF Huez

Federico Motta.  NVAYRK Terrone UK

Mat Watson.  One Life Cycle

Alex Handley.  TBC

Chris Doel.  The Bearded Roofer

Christian Moore.  Das Rad Klub

Dale Hawkins.  Fixed Beers

Dimitri Demishev.  NLTCBMBC

Chaz Kimble.  NVAYRK Terrone UK

Euan Cattermole.  NVAYRK Terrone UK

Timothy Bonham-Carter.   TBC

Jahmaine Johnson.  8bar Rookies

Robert Borek.  Das Rad Klub

Calum Gillespie.  Le Col

Robert Haddock.  London Pistons

Kris Snell.  NLTCBMBC

Jordon Johnson.  8bar Rookies

Nathan Langman.  Doom Fixed Nottingham

Reece Wood.  The 5th Floor

Aaron Wilkins.  Team False

Michael Lane.  NLTCBMBC

Mitchell Ward.  Fixed Beers

Andera Vassallo.  IRD Carrera SQ

John Karlo Corpuz.  NLTCBMBC

Germain Burton.  One Life Cycle

James Soldan.  London Pistons

2017 Women Group

Caroline Pulford.  NLTCBMBC

Alexandra Diem.  KYCU Velo

Bex Coxshall.  Velociposse

Lina Bivaiyte.  Cadence Colossi

Keziah Unah Cader.  Team False

Eeva Sarlin.  Velociposse

Hayley Whitehorn.  Velociposse

Aoife Doherty.  The 5th Floor

Virginia Cancellieri.  IRD Carrera SQ

Jess Geen.  Velociposse

Eleanor Clarke.  Velociposse

Elly Feeney.  Velociposse

Sarah Jones.  Team False

Brooke Philips.  ELF Huez

Antonia Hutchinson.  ELF Huez